SOCI  AZZURRI

SOCI AZZURRI EFFETTIVI

SOCI AZZURRI STORICI

 

Elenco alfabetico Soci A-K

Annaloro Natascia

Bagliani Carlo

Barberis Ruggero

Barbierato Martina

Belle' Sergio

Berruti Livio

Bertinetti Fulvio

Bertola Lara

Bianchini Walter

Bidoggia Luciano

Bietto Michele

Blom Fabio

Boccardo Michele

Bogliatto Mauro

Bois Gabriella

Boniperti Giampiero

Bonom Michele

Bosio Danilo

Bozza Alessandra

Brunelli Casetta Elda

Caggiano Giancarlo

Caggiano Giuseppe

Canata Gian Luigi

Canzoneri Davide

Caruso Stefano

Castello Eugenio

Cecca Luciano

Ceccanti Massimo

Charrier Maria Grazia

Chiesa Renato

Clerici Alice

Coccioli Francesco

Coraglia Luciano

Costa Adriana

Cremonti Adriana

De Bono Antonio

De Mola Daniel

Dosio Paolo

Faccin Roberta

Fasolis Clotilde

Ferraroni Bruno

Garosci Riccardo

Garzena Bruno

Gatti Sergio

Gerbi Giuseppe

Girodo Vittorio

Gozzelino Bruno

Guglia Giuseppe

Iuliano Gianfranco 


Elenco alfabetico Soci L-Z

Lajolo Defendente Flavio

Lapadula Giuseppe

Laverdino Franco

Levizzari Simone

Lievore Giovanni

Longhi Stefano

Maffeo Carlo Alberto

Maida Massimo

Marello Alfredo

Marello Maria

Mellano Andrea

Mogos Ionela Andreea

Mongiardino Vittorio

Montabone Paola

Motta Sergio

Nasi Tiziana

Nicolosi Maria

Novo Lalla

Ormezzano GianPaolo

Palmesino Ester

Pataro Diego

Perrone Tiziana

Pons Fabrizia

Porqueddu Gianfranco

Povero Bruno

Puglia Gianpaolo

Rivoira Stefano

Roluti Cesare

Romanini Roberto

Rumiano Vito

Sabatini Margherita

Saccone Ugo

Salvadori Cesare

Sartoris Riccardo

Schmitt Ewald

Serra Alfredo

Serra Stefano

Siletto Giuseppe

Sommavilla Luciana

Suppo Michela

Tesi Andrea

Tessore Enrica

Tessore Giorgio

Tizzoni Ricchiardi Piera

Trombetti Luisa

Vallarino Gancia Lamberto

Vecchione Mario

Verdiani Antonio

Viceconte Maura

Zambrini Maria Luisa

Zsigmond Stefano

Annaloro Natascia



Barberis Ruggero



Barbierato Martina



Belle' Sergio



Bertinetti Fulvio



Bertola Lara


Bianchini Walter


Bidoggia Luciano


Bietto Michele


Blom Fabio


Boccardo Michele


Bois Gabriella


Bonom Michele


Bosio Danilo


Bozza Alessandra


Brunelli Casetta Elda


Caggiano Giancarlo - Hockey su prato

Past President A.N.A.O.A.I. Sezione di Torino


Caggiano Giuseppe - Hockey su prato


Canata Gian Luigi


Canzoneri Davide


Castello Eugenio


Ceccanti Massimo


Charrier Maria Grazia


Chiesa Renato - Atletica Leggera

 


Clerici Alice


Coccioli Francesco


Coraglia Luciano


De Mola Daniel


Dosio Paolo - Hockey su prato


Faccin Roberta


Ferraroni Bruno - Hockey su prato


Garosci Riccardo


Garzena Bruno


Gatti Sergio


Girodo Vittorio


Gozzelino Bruno


Guglia Giuseppe


Iuliano Gianfranco


Lapadula Giuseppe


Laverdino Franco


Levizzari Simone - Hockey su prato


Lievore Giovanni


Maffeo Carlo Alberto


Maida Massimo - Hockey su prato


Marello Alfredo


Marello Maria


Mogos Ionela Andreea


Mongiardino Vittorio


Montabone Paola


Motta Sergio


Nasi Tiziana


Nicolosi Maria


Novo Lalla


Ormezzano GianPaolo


Palmesino Ester


Pataro Diego

Perrone Tiziana



Pons Fabrizia


Porqueddu Gianfranco


Povero Bruno - Hockey su prato


Romanini Roberto


Rumiano Vito - Karate'

 

Sabatini Margherita


Saccone Ugo


Salvadori Cesare


Sartoris Riccardo


Schmitt Ewald - Hockey su prato


Serra Alfredo - Hockey su prato


Serra Stefano - Hockey su prato


Siletto Giuseppe


Sommavilla Luciana


Suppo Michela


Tesi Andrea


 Tessore Enrica 


Tessore Giorgio


Tizzoni Ricchiardi Piera


Trombetti Luisa


Verdiani Antonio


Viceconte Maura - Atletica leggera


 

Zsigmond Stefano